Skip to content

Bus Line 165

U Märkisches Museum/​Inselstr.Müggelschlößchenweg

Stations

Berlin tariff zone sub-area A

  1. U Märkisches Museum/​Inselstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  2. U Heinrich-Heine-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  3. Michaelkirchstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  4. Köpenicker Str./​Adalbertstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  5. Bethaniendamm (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  6. Manteuffelstr./​Köpenicker Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  7. Eisenbahnstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  8. U Schlesisches Tor (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  9. Falckensteinstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  10. Taborstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  11. Heckmannufer (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  12. Eichenstr./​Puschkinallee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  13. Elsenstr./​S Treptower Park (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)

Berlin tariff zone sub-area B

  1. Herkomerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  2. Rethelstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  3. Klingerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  4. S Plänterwald (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  5. Köpenicker Landstr./​Dammweg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  6. Eichbuschal./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  7. Köpenicker Landstr./​Sportplatz (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  8. Baumschulenstr./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  9. Köpenicker Landstr./​Schnellerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  10. Karlshorster Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  11. Obrikatstraße (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  12. S Schöneweide (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  13. Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  14. Rudower Str./​Schnellerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  15. Schnellerstr./​Köllnische Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  16. Bruno-Bürgel-Weg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  17. Bärenlauchstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  18. Oberspreestr./​Bundeswehr (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  19. Friedlander Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  20. Freystadter Weg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  21. S Spindlersfeld (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  22. Köllnischer Platz (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  23. Schloßplatz Köpenick (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  24. Landjägerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  25. Am Berg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  26. S.-Allende-Str./​Wendenschloßstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  27. Anemonenstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  28. Krkhs. Köpenick/​Besuchereingang (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  29. Erwin-Bock-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  30. Müggelschlößchenweg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)