Skip to content

Night Bus Line N60

S+U Alexanderplatz/​Memhardstr.Flughafen BER

Stations

Berlin tariff zone sub-area A

  1. S+U Alexanderplatz/​Memhardstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  2. S+U Alexanderplatz/​Memhardstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  3. Spandauer Str./​Marienkirche (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  4. U Rotes Rathaus (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  5. Nikolaiviertel (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  6. Fischerinsel (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  7. U Märkisches Museum/​Inselstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  8. U Heinrich-Heine-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  9. U Heinrich-Heine-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  10. Michaelkirchstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  11. Köpenicker Str./​Adalbertstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  12. Bethaniendamm (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  13. Manteuffelstr./​Köpenicker Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  14. Eisenbahnstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  15. U Schlesisches Tor (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  16. Falckensteinstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  17. Taborstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  18. Heckmannufer (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  19. Eichenstr./​Puschkinallee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  20. Elsenstr./​S Treptower Park (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)

Berlin tariff zone sub-area B

  1. Herkomerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  2. Rethelstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  3. Klingerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  4. S Plänterwald (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  5. Köpenicker Landstr./​Dammweg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  6. Eichbuschal./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  7. Köpenicker Landstr./​Sportplatz (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  8. Baumschulenstr./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  9. Köpenicker Landstr./​Schnellerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  10. Karlshorster Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  11. Obrikatstraße (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  12. S Schöneweide (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  13. Grimaustr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  14. S Adlershof (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  15. Walther-Nernst-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  16. Magnusstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  17. Rudower Chaussee/​Wegedornstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  18. Wegedornstr./​Semmelweisstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  19. Braunellensteig (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  20. Wegedornstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  21. Bohnsdorfer Weg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  22. Wolfmarsteig (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  23. Anne-Frank-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  24. Ortolfstr./​Venusstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  25. Venusstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  26. Siriusstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)

Berlin tariff zone sub-area C

  1. Schönefeld, Wehrmathen (Berlin tariff zone sub-area C)
  2. Schönefeld, Waltersdorfer Ch. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area C)
  3. S Schönefeld (Berlin tariff zone sub-area C)
  4. Flughafen BER (Berlin tariff zone sub-area C)