Skip to content

Night Bus Line N65

S+U Alexanderplatz/​Memhardstr.Rahnsdorf/​Waldschänke

Stations

Berlin tariff zone sub-area A

  1. S+U Alexanderplatz/​Memhardstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  2. Spandauer Str./​Marienkirche (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  3. U Rotes Rathaus (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  4. Nikolaiviertel (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  5. Fischerinsel (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  6. U Märkisches Museum/​Inselstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  7. U Heinrich-Heine-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  8. U Heinrich-Heine-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  9. Michaelkirchstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  10. Köpenicker Str./​Adalbertstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  11. Bethaniendamm (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  12. Manteuffelstr./​Köpenicker Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  13. Eisenbahnstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  14. U Schlesisches Tor (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  15. Falckensteinstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  16. Taborstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  17. Heckmannufer (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  18. Eichenstr./​Puschkinallee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)
  19. Elsenstr./​S Treptower Park (Berlin tariff zone sub-area A)

Berlin tariff zone sub-area B

  1. Herkomerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  2. Rethelstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  3. Klingerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  4. S Plänterwald (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  5. Köpenicker Landstr./​Dammweg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  6. Eichbuschal./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  7. Köpenicker Landstr./​Sportplatz (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  8. Baumschulenstr./​Köpenicker Landstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  9. Köpenicker Landstr./​Schnellerstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  10. Karlshorster Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  11. Obrikatstraße (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  12. S Schöneweide (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  13. Wilhelminenhofstr./​Edisonstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  14. Firlstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  15. Rathenaustr./​HTW (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  16. Ostendstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  17. Weiskopffstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  18. Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  19. Nixenstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  20. Spindlersfelder Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  21. S Spindlersfeld (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  22. Köllnischer Platz (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  23. Schloßplatz Köpenick (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  24. Müggelhm.Str./​Wendenschloßstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  25. Pablo-Neruda-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  26. Krkhs. Köpenick/​Südseite (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  27. Krkhs. Köpenick/​Besuchereingang (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  28. Anemonenstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  29. S.-Allende-Str./​Wendenschloßstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  30. Neuer Weg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  31. Bellevuestr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  32. Hirschgarten (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  33. Westendsiedlung (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  34. Mühlweg (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  35. Ahornallee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  36. S Friedrichshagen (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  37. Drachholzstr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  38. Marktplatz Friedrichshagen (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  39. Müggelseedamm/​Bölschestr. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  40. Josef-Nawrocki-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  41. Bruno-Wille-Str. (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  42. Altes Wasserwerk (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  43. Licht- und Luftbad Müggelsee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  44. Strandbad Müggelsee (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)
  45. Rahnsdorf/​Waldschänke (Berlin tariff zone sub-area B)